2008 Achievements

2010 Interclubs

Congratulations to all our girls and ladies who competed in the Central Coast Uniting and Narwee interclubs.

 

Central Coast Uniting – 1st August 2010

11 years 

 

1st place

Keira

 

 

4th place

Renee 

12 years

 

2nd place

Rachel 

13 years 

 

5th place

Lauren 

 

Narwee - 29th August 2010

5 years 

 

equal 7th 

Alysha 

6 years 

Section 1  

1st place

Jordyn 

 

Section 2

4th place

Kathleen H 

8 years 

Section 1 

5th place

Jessica 

 

Section 2 

4th place

Briana 

 

 

5th place

Caitlin D

 

Section 3

2nd place

Laila 

9 years 

Section 1 

1st place

Ebannie 

 

 

2nd place

Tegan

11 years 

Section 1 

2nd place

Georgia-Rose 

 

 

3rd place

Kristine

 

 

4th place

Keira

 

 

5th place

Sara

 

 

equal 6th 

Renee

12 years  

2nd place 

Rachel 

13 years 

3rd place

Lauren 

 

 

4th place

Caitlin L

15 years  

2nd place

Maggie-Lyn 

2nd Year Seniors  

3rd place

Kathleen E 

Open Seniors 

2nd place

Nicole 

Beginner Ladies 

2nd place

April 

 

 

4th place

Kate

1st Year Ladies  

1st place

Melissa N 

 

 

2nd place

Margaret

 

 

3rd place

Lynette

 

 

4th place

Melissa S

Open Ladies 

2nd place

Lorraine 

 

 

3rd place

Sue

Marching

 

 

1st places

9yrs

Ebannie

 

 

13yrs

Caitlin L

 

 

1st Yr L

Melissa N

2nd Places

8yrs

Briana

 

 

9yrs

Tegan

 

 

11yrs

Georgia-Rose

 

 

12yrs

Rachel

 

 

13yrs

Lauren

 

 

2nd Yr S

Kathleen E

 

 

1st Yr L

Lynette

 

 

Open Ladies

Sue

3rd places

 6yrs

Jordyn

 

 

8yrs

Jessica

 

 

11yrs

Kristine

 

 

1st yr L

Margaret S

 

 

Champion Girl

5 years

Semi-finalist

Alysha

6 years

Finalist

Jordyn

 

Finalist

Kathleen H

8 years

Finalist

Laila

 

Semi-finalist

Briana

 

Semi-finalist

Caitlin D

 

Semi-finalist

Jessica

9 years

Semi-finalist

Ebannie

10 years

Semi-finalist

Alison

 

Semi-finalist

Chanelle

11/12 years

 

 

2nd place – National Semi-finalist

Keira

5th place – National Competitor

Rachel

6th place – National Competitor

Georgia-Rose

Finalist – Repechage Finalist

Sarah

Finalist – Repechage Semi-finalist

Renee

 

Finalist

Kristine

13 years

Finalist

Caitlin L

 

Semi-finalist

Lauren

15 years

 

 

Semi-finalist - National Competitior

Maggie-Lyn

2nd year Seniors

   

National Competitor

Kathleen E

Open Seniors

 

Nicole

National Competitor

 

1st year Ladies

Finalist

Lynette

 

Finalist

Margaret

 

Semi-finalist

April

Open Ladies

Semi-finalist

Sue

 

 

Champion Lady

11/12 years

5th place

B Grade

13/14 years

5th place

B Grade

7/8 years

unplaced

B Grade

1st year Ladies

unplaced

Ungraded

 


15yr Champion Girl

Floordrill award 

 

5/6 years

Jordyn

7/8 years

Caitlin D

9/10 years

Ebannie

11/12 years

Georgia-Rose

13yrs-Seniors

Nicole

Ladies

Margaret

Marching Champion

 

Junior   

Rachel

Senior

Caitlin L

Ladies  

Melissa N

Teachers Awards

 

Junior

Renee

Senior

April

 

 

2009 Achievements


Top of Page Arrow Up

Place Getters
Girls Receiving Awards
Champion Lady Jody Recieving Prize
Girls Posing

:: Website by Belinda Clemesha ::